Shetland Results 2005 | Schedule
Shetland Results 2005

Shetland Results 2005

You Are In:
Home > Schedule
Printable version

Schedule

Daily Schedule:Day:Sport Schedule:Sport:Venue Schedule:Venue: Event: Event Schedule:
Schedule For: Badminton
View Badminton Results View Badminton Entries
DateTimeEventHeatVenueInfo
Sun 10 Jul Team Event Group Matches Anderson High School Day 1 of 2
Sun 10 Jul 10:00 Team Event Group Matches Anderson High School Shetland Islands vs Orkney
Sun 10 Jul 10:00 Team Event Group Matches Anderson High School Guernsey vs St Helena
Sun 10 Jul 10:00 Team Event Group Matches Anderson High School Greenland vs Bermuda
Sun 10 Jul 10:00 Team Event Group Matches Anderson High School Jersey vs Gibraltar
Sun 10 Jul 14:00 Team Event Group Matches Anderson High School Shetland Islands vs St Helena
Sun 10 Jul 14:00 Team Event Group Matches Anderson High School Guernsey vs Orkney
Sun 10 Jul 14:00 Team Event Group Matches Anderson High School Isle of Man vs Bermuda
Sun 10 Jul 14:00 Team Event Group Matches Anderson High School Faroe Islands vs Gibraltar
Sun 10 Jul 18:00 Team Event Group Matches Anderson High School Orkney vs St Helena
Sun 10 Jul 18:00 Team Event Group Matches Anderson High School Guernsey vs Shetland Islands
Sun 10 Jul 18:00 Team Event Group Matches Anderson High School Greenland vs Isle of Man
Sun 10 Jul 18:00 Team Event Group Matches Anderson High School Jersey vs Faroe Islands
Mon 11 Jul Team Event Group Matches Anderson High School Day 2 of 2
Mon 11 Jul Team Event Knockout Matches Anderson High School  
Mon 11 Jul 09:00 Team Event Knockout Matches Anderson High School Semi-Final B - Guernsey vs Jersey
Mon 11 Jul 09:00 Team Event Second Group Stage Anderson High School Orkney vs Isle of Man
Mon 11 Jul 09:00 Team Event Second Group Stage Anderson High School St Helena vs Bermuda
Mon 11 Jul 12:00 Team Event Knockout Matches Anderson High School Semi-Final A - Shetland Islands vs Greenland
Mon 11 Jul 12:00 Team Event Second Group Stage Anderson High School Orkney vs Faroe Islands
Mon 11 Jul 12:00 Team Event Second Group Stage Anderson High School St Helena vs Gibraltar
Mon 11 Jul 15:00 Team Event Knockout Matches Anderson High School Bronze Medal Play Off - Greenland vs Guernsey
Mon 11 Jul 15:00 Team Event Second Group Stage Anderson High School Isle of Man vs Faroe Islands
Mon 11 Jul 15:00 Team Event Second Group Stage Anderson High School Bermuda vs Gibraltar
Mon 11 Jul 18:30 Team Event Knockout Matches Anderson High School Final - Team Event - Shetland Islands vs Jersey
Tue 12 Jul Women's Singles Round of 32 Yell Leisure Centre  
Tue 12 Jul Men's Singles Round of 64 Anderson High School  
Wed 13 Jul Men's Doubles Round of 32 Anderson High School  
Wed 13 Jul Women's Doubles Round of 32 Anderson High School  
Thu 14 Jul Mixed Doubles Semi Finals Anderson High School  
Thu 14 Jul Mixed Doubles Quarter Finals Anderson High School  
Thu 14 Jul Mixed Doubles Round of 16 Anderson High School  
Thu 14 Jul Mixed Doubles Round of 32 Anderson High School  
Thu 14 Jul Mixed Doubles Round of 64 Anderson High School  
Fri 15 Jul 09:00 Men's Doubles Semi-Finals Anderson High School  
Fri 15 Jul 09:45 Women's Doubles Semi-Finals Anderson High School  
Fri 15 Jul 12:00 Men's Singles Final Anderson High School  
Fri 15 Jul 13:00 Mixed Doubles Final Anderson High School  
Fri 15 Jul 14:00 Men's Doubles Final Anderson High School  
Fri 15 Jul 15:00 Women's Singles Final Anderson High School  
Fri 15 Jul 16:00 Women's Doubles Final Anderson High School