Shetland Results 2005 | Schedule
Shetland Results 2005

Shetland Results 2005

You Are In:
Home > Schedule
Printable version

Schedule

Daily Schedule:Day:Sport Schedule:Sport:Venue Schedule:Venue: Event: Event Schedule:
Schedule For: Football
View Football Results View Football Entries
DateTimeEventHeatVenueInfo
Sun 10 Jul 14:00 Men's Football Group Stage Cunningsburgh Guernsey vs Orkney
Sun 10 Jul 14:00 Men's Football Group Stage Harbison Park Greenland vs Ynys Môn
Sun 10 Jul 16:00 - 18:00 Women's Football Round Robin Burra  
Sun 10 Jul 16:00 Women's Football Round Robin Burra Isle of Man vs Faroe Islands
Sun 10 Jul 16:00 Women's Football Round Robin Fraser Park Bermuda vs Shetland Islands
Sun 10 Jul 16:00 Women's Football Round Robin Sandwick Åland vs Guernsey
Sun 10 Jul 17:00 Men's Football Group Stage Gilbertson Park Shetland Islands vs Falkland Islands
Sun 10 Jul 18:00 Men's Football Group Stage Strom Saaremaa vs Åland
Mon 11 Jul 14:00 Men's Football Group Stage Cunningsburgh Guernsey vs Western Islands
Mon 11 Jul 14:00 Men's Football Group Stage Unst Orkney vs Greenland
Mon 11 Jul 16:00 Women's Football Round Robin Boddam Faroe Islands vs Åland
Mon 11 Jul 16:00 Women's Football Round Robin Fraser Park Isle of Man vs Shetland Islands
Mon 11 Jul 16:00 Women's Football Round Robin Sandwick Bermuda vs Guernsey
Mon 11 Jul 18:00 Men's Football Group Stage Harbison Park Isle of Man vs Saaremaa
Mon 11 Jul 18:00 Men's Football Group Stage Seafield Åland vs Shetland Islands
Tue 12 Jul 14:00 Men's Football Group Stage Burra Western Islands vs Greenland
Tue 12 Jul 14:00 Men's Football Group Stage Harbison Park Orkney vs Ynys Môn
Tue 12 Jul 16:00 Women's Football Round Robin Boddam Åland vs Isle of Man
Tue 12 Jul 16:00 Women's Football Round Robin Cunningsburgh Bermuda vs Faroe Islands
Tue 12 Jul 16:00 Women's Football Round Robin Seafield Guernsey vs Shetland Islands
Tue 12 Jul 18:00 Men's Football Group Stage Sandwick Åland vs Isle of Man
Tue 12 Jul 18:00 Men's Football Group Stage Strom Saaremaa vs Falkland Islands
Wed 13 Jul 14:00 Men's Football Group Stage Burra Greenland vs Guernsey
Wed 13 Jul 14:00 Men's Football Group Stage Fraser Park Ynys Môn vs Western Islands
Wed 13 Jul 18:00 Men's Football Group Stage Boddam Falkland Islands vs Isle of Man
Wed 13 Jul 18:00 Men's Football Group Stage Seafield Shetland Islands vs Saaremaa
Thu 14 Jul 14:00 Men's Football Group Stage Boddam Western Islands vs Orkney
Thu 14 Jul 14:00 Men's Football Group Stage Seafield Guernsey vs Ynys Môn
Thu 14 Jul 16:00 Women's Football Round Robin Fraser Park Shetland Islands vs Faroe Islands
Thu 14 Jul 16:00 Women's Football Round Robin Harbison Park Bermuda vs Åland
Thu 14 Jul 16:00 Women's Football Round Robin Strom Guernsey vs Isle of Man
Thu 14 Jul 18:00 Men's Football Group Stage Gilbertson Park Isle of Man vs Shetland Islands
Thu 14 Jul 18:00 Men's Football Group Stage Sandwick Åland vs Falkland Islands
Fri 15 Jul 01:30 Men's Football Play-offs Strom 5th-6th Play-Off - Saaremaa vs Ynys Môn
Fri 15 Jul 10:00 Women's Football Round Robin Boddam Isle of Man vs Bermuda
Fri 15 Jul 10:00 Women's Football Round Robin Burra Åland vs Shetland Islands
Fri 15 Jul 10:00 Men's Football Play-offs Sandwick 9th-10th Play-Off - Falkland Islands vs Orkney
Fri 15 Jul 11:00 Men's Football Play-offs Fraser Park 7th-8th Play-Off - Åland vs Greenland
Fri 15 Jul 11:00 Women's Football Round Robin Gilbertson Park Faroe Islands vs Guernsey
Fri 15 Jul 13:30 Men's Football Play-offs Seafield Bronze Medal Play-Off - Western Islands vs Isle of Man
Fri 15 Jul 16:00 Men's Football Play-offs Gilbertson Park Final - Shetland Islands vs Guernsey