Shetland Results 2005 | Schedule
Shetland Results 2005

Shetland Results 2005

You Are In:
Home > Schedule
Printable version

Schedule

Daily Schedule:Day:Sport Schedule:Sport:Venue Schedule:Venue: Event: Event Schedule:
Schedule For: Table Tennis
View Table Tennis Results View Table Tennis Entries
DateTimeEventHeatVenueInfo
Sun 10 Jul 09:00 Team Event Group Stage Sandwick Shetland Islands vs Isle of Wight
Sun 10 Jul 09:00 Team Event Group Stage Sandwick Gotland vs Isle of Man
Sun 10 Jul 09:00 Team Event Group Stage Sandwick Åland vs Jersey
Sun 10 Jul 09:00 Team Event Group Stage Sandwick Guernsey vs Faroe Islands
Sun 10 Jul 09:00 Team Event Group Stage Sandwick Orkney vs Greenland
Sun 10 Jul 13:00 Team Event Group Stage Sandwick Isle of Wight vs Gotland
Sun 10 Jul 13:00 Team Event Group Stage Sandwick Rhodes vs Shetland Islands
Sun 10 Jul 13:00 Team Event Group Stage Sandwick Jersey vs Guernsey
Sun 10 Jul 13:00 Team Event Group Stage Sandwick Greenland vs Åland
Sun 10 Jul 13:00 Team Event Group Stage Sandwick Faroe Islands vs Orkney
Sun 10 Jul 16:30 Team Event Group Stage Sandwick Isle of Man vs Shetland Islands
Sun 10 Jul 16:30 Team Event Group Stage Sandwick Isle of Wight vs Rhodes
Sun 10 Jul 16:30 Team Event Group Stage Sandwick Faroe Islands vs Åland
Sun 10 Jul 16:30 Team Event Group Stage Sandwick Jersey vs Greenland
Sun 10 Jul 16:30 Team Event Group Stage Sandwick Guernsey vs Orkney
Mon 11 Jul 09:00 Team Event 9th v 10th Play-off Sandwick  
Mon 11 Jul 09:00 Team Event Group Stage Sandwick Jersey vs Faroe Islands
Mon 11 Jul 09:00 Team Event Group Stage Sandwick Greenland vs Guernsey
Mon 11 Jul 09:00 Team Event Group Stage Sandwick Åland vs Orkney
Mon 11 Jul 09:00 Team Event Group Stage Sandwick Isle of Man vs Isle of Wight
Mon 11 Jul 09:00 Team Event Group Stage Sandwick Gotland vs Rhodes
Mon 11 Jul 13:00 Team Event Group Stage Sandwick Guernsey vs Åland
Mon 11 Jul 13:00 Team Event Group Stage Sandwick Faroe Islands vs Greenland
Mon 11 Jul 13:00 Team Event Group Stage Sandwick Orkney vs Jersey
Mon 11 Jul 13:00 Team Event Group Stage Sandwick Shetland Islands vs Gotland
Mon 11 Jul 13:00 Team Event Group Stage Sandwick Rhodes vs Isle of Man
Mon 11 Jul 16:30 Team Event Second Round Sandwick 1st B v 2nd A - Guernsey vs Shetland Islands
Mon 11 Jul 16:30 Team Event Second Round Sandwick 1st A v 2rd B - Gotland vs Faroe Islands
Mon 11 Jul 16:30 Team Event Second Round Sandwick 3rd B v 4th A - Greenland vs Isle of Man
Mon 11 Jul 16:30 Team Event Second Round Sandwick 5th A v 6th B - Rhodes vs Orkney
Mon 11 Jul 16:30 Team Event Second Round Sandwick 3rd A v 4th B - Isle of Wight vs Jersey
Mon 11 Jul 16:30 Team Event Second Round Sandwick  
Tue 12 Jul 09:00 Team Event Final Sandwick  
Tue 12 Jul 09:00 Team Event Final Sandwick Final - Guernsey vs Gotland
Tue 12 Jul 09:00 Team Event 3rd v 4th Play-off Sandwick  
Tue 12 Jul 09:00 Team Event 3rd v 4th Play-off Sandwick 3rd v 4th Play-off - Shetland Islands vs Faroe Islands
Tue 12 Jul 09:00 Team Event 5th v 6th Play-off Sandwick  
Tue 12 Jul 09:00 Team Event 5th v 6th Play-off Sandwick 5th v 6th Play-off - Greenland vs Isle of Wight
Tue 12 Jul 09:00 Team Event 7th v 8th Play-off Sandwick  
Tue 12 Jul 09:00 Team Event 7th v 8th Play-off Sandwick 7th v 8th Play-off - Isle of Man vs Jersey
Tue 12 Jul 09:00 Team Event 9th v 10th Play-off Sandwick 9th v 10th Play-off - Åland vs Rhodes
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Women's Singles Second Round Sandwick  
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Men's Singles Second Round Sandwick  
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Women's Singles Group Stage Sandwick  
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Women's Singles Group Stage Sandwick Susan Ferguson vs Helen Fooks
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Women's Singles Group Stage Sandwick Susan Ferguson vs Claire Thomson
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Women's Singles Group Stage Sandwick Helen Fooks vs Claire Thomson
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Women's Singles Group Stage Sandwick Catherine Symons vs Vicky Mavronikola
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Women's Singles Group Stage Sandwick Stacey Clark vs Janet Callister
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Women's Singles Group Stage Sandwick Catherine Symons vs Janet Callister
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Women's Singles Group Stage Sandwick Stacey Clark vs Vicky Mavronikola
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Women's Singles Group Stage Sandwick Janet Callister vs Vicky Mavronikola
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Women's Singles Group Stage Sandwick Catherine Symons vs Stacey Clark
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Women's Singles Group Stage Sandwick Josie Bruce vs Yianna Iliopoulou
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Women's Singles Group Stage Sandwick Elin Schwartz vs Susie Midjord
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Women's Singles Group Stage Sandwick Elin Schwartz vs Yianna Iliopoulou
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Women's Singles Group Stage Sandwick Susie Midjord vs Yianna Iliopoulou
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Women's Singles Group Stage Sandwick Josie Bruce vs Elin Schwartz
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Women's Singles Group Stage Sandwick Josie Bruce vs Susie Midjord
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Women's Singles Group Stage Sandwick Maggie Mulhern vs Natasha Marriott
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Women's Singles Group Stage Sandwick Freda Inkster vs Malin Johansson
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Women's Singles Group Stage Sandwick Freda Inkster vs Natasha Marriott
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Women's Singles Group Stage Sandwick Malin Johansson vs Natasha Marriott
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Women's Singles Group Stage Sandwick Maggie Mulhern vs Malin Johansson
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Women's Singles Group Stage Sandwick Maggie Mulhern vs Freda Inkster
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Women's Singles Group Stage Sandwick Marin í Dali vs Lynda Flaws
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Women's Singles Group Stage Sandwick Arnannguaq Lyberth vs Carly Tucknott
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Women's Singles Group Stage Sandwick Arnannguaq Lyberth vs Lynda Flaws
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Women's Singles Group Stage Sandwick Marin í Dali vs Arnannguaq Lyberth
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Women's Singles Group Stage Sandwick Lynda Flaws vs Carly Tucknott
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Women's Singles Group Stage Sandwick Carly Tucknott vs Marin í Dali
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Women's Singles Group Stage Sandwick Ageliki Kavatha vs Shona Ellis
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Women's Singles Group Stage Sandwick Dawn Buckley vs Emma Webb
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Women's Singles Group Stage Sandwick Ageliki Kavatha vs Emma Webb
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Women's Singles Group Stage Sandwick Shona Ellis vs Emma Webb
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Women's Singles Group Stage Sandwick Dawn Buckley vs Shona Ellis
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Women's Singles Group Stage Sandwick Dawn Buckley vs Ageliki Kavatha
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Men's Singles Group Stage Sandwick  
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Men's Singles Group Stage Sandwick Robert Comber vs Roger Behn
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Men's Singles Group Stage Sandwick Malik Kleist vs Nikitas Makris
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Men's Singles Group Stage Sandwick Chris Dagnall vs Shane Jamieson
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Men's Singles Group Stage Sandwick Jonas Hederstedt vs Martin Flett
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Men's Singles Group Stage Sandwick Chris Dagnall vs Jonas Hederstedt
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Men's Singles Group Stage Sandwick Chris Dagnall vs Martin Flett
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Men's Singles Group Stage Sandwick Martin Flett vs Shane Jamieson
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Men's Singles Group Stage Sandwick Shane Jamieson vs Jonas Hederstedt
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Men's Singles Group Stage Sandwick Lucas Biggs vs Bengt Lindqvist
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Men's Singles Group Stage Sandwick Dylan De Silva vs Roger Hookey
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Men's Singles Group Stage Sandwick Bengt Lindqvist vs Roger Hookey
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Men's Singles Group Stage Sandwick Roger Hookey vs Lucas Biggs
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Men's Singles Group Stage Sandwick Lucas Biggs vs Dylan De Silva
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Men's Singles Group Stage Sandwick Dylan De Silva vs Bengt Lindqvist
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Men's Singles Group Stage Sandwick Chris Corfield vs Alex Rorke
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Men's Singles Group Stage Sandwick Ross Donaldson vs James Lesbirel
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Men's Singles Group Stage Sandwick Alex Rorke vs James Lesbirel
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Men's Singles Group Stage Sandwick James Lesbirel vs Chris Corfield
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Men's Singles Group Stage Sandwick Chris Corfield vs Ross Donaldson
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Men's Singles Group Stage Sandwick Ross Donaldson vs Alex Rorke
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Men's Singles Group Stage Sandwick Graeme Christie vs George Tsakalos
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Men's Singles Group Stage Sandwick Ragnar Egilsson vs Trevor Lefebvre
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Men's Singles Group Stage Sandwick Graeme Christie vs Trevor Lefebvre
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Men's Singles Group Stage Sandwick George Tsakalos vs Trevor Lefebvre
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Men's Singles Group Stage Sandwick Ragnar Egilsson vs Graeme Christie
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Men's Singles Group Stage Sandwick George Tsakalos vs Ragnar Egilsson
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Men's Singles Group Stage Sandwick Roger Behn vs Nikitas Makris
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Men's Singles Group Stage Sandwick Robert Comber vs Malik Kleist
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Men's Singles Group Stage Sandwick Roger Behn vs Malik Kleist
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Men's Singles Group Stage Sandwick Nikitas Makris vs Robert Comber
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Men's Singles Group Stage Sandwick Philip Hunkin vs Kjell Lindvall
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Men's Singles Group Stage Sandwick Philip Hunkin vs Igor Kubelka
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Men's Singles Group Stage Sandwick Kjell Lindvall vs Igor Kubelka
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Men's Singles Group Stage Sandwick Eugene Ellis vs Harry Lindqvist
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Men's Singles Group Stage Sandwick Erik Frändfors vs Paul Graham
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Men's Singles Group Stage Sandwick Eugene Ellis vs Erik Frändfors
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Men's Singles Group Stage Sandwick Eugene Ellis vs Paul Graham
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Men's Singles Group Stage Sandwick Erik Frändfors vs Harry Lindqvist
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Men's Singles Group Stage Sandwick Paul Graham vs Harry Lindqvist
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Men's Singles Group Stage Sandwick Julian Briercliffe vs Giorgos Sarantis
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Men's Singles Group Stage Sandwick Paul Marshall vs Ben Mullay
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Men's Singles Group Stage Sandwick Ben Mullay vs Julian Briercliffe
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Men's Singles Group Stage Sandwick Ben Mullay vs Giorgos Sarantis
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Men's Singles Group Stage Sandwick Giorgos Sarantis vs Paul Marshall
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Men's Singles Group Stage Sandwick Julian Briercliffe vs Paul Marshall
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Men's Singles Group Stage Sandwick Ola Granlund vs Lazaros - Nectarios Teloglou
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Men's Singles Group Stage Sandwick Calum Halcrow vs Aqqaluk Nielsen
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Men's Singles Group Stage Sandwick Ola Granlund vs Calum Halcrow
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Men's Singles Group Stage Sandwick Aqqaluk Nielsen vs Ola Granlund
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Men's Singles Group Stage Sandwick Lazaros - Nectarios Teloglou vs Calum Halcrow
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Men's Singles Group Stage Sandwick Lazaros - Nectarios Teloglou vs Aqqaluk Nielsen
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Men's Singles Quarter Finals Sandwick  
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Women's Singles Quarter Finals Sandwick  
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Men's Doubles Quarter Finals Sandwick  
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Women's Doubles Quarter Finals Sandwick  
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Mixed Doubles Quarter Finals Sandwick  
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Men's Singles Third Round Sandwick  
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Men's Doubles Second Round Sandwick  
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Women's Doubles Group Stage Sandwick  
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Mixed Doubles Second Round Sandwick  
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Men's Doubles Group Stage Sandwick  
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Mixed Doubles Group Stage Sandwick  
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Mixed Doubles Group Stage Sandwick Ellis S - Graham P vs Romeril S - Webb E
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Mixed Doubles Group Stage Sandwick Lindqvist B - Johansson M vs Sarantis G - Mavronikola V
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Mixed Doubles Group Stage Sandwick Lindqvist B - Johansson M vs Ellis S - Graham P
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Mixed Doubles Group Stage Sandwick Ellis S - Graham P vs Sarantis G - Mavronikola V
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Mixed Doubles Group Stage Sandwick Romeril S - Webb E vs Lindqvist B - Johansson M
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Mixed Doubles Group Stage Sandwick Tsakalos G - Iliopoulou Y vs Rasmussen T - Midjord S
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Mixed Doubles Group Stage Sandwick Christie C - Flaws L vs Donaldson R - Ferguson S
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Mixed Doubles Group Stage Sandwick Hentze K - Dali M vs Briercliffe J - Callister J
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Mixed Doubles Group Stage Sandwick Lesbirel J - Tucknott C vs Briercliffe J - Callister J
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Mixed Doubles Group Stage Sandwick Hentze K - Dali M vs Lesbirel J - Tucknott C
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Mixed Doubles Group Stage Sandwick Comber R - Mulhern M vs Ellis E - Buckley D
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Mixed Doubles Group Stage Sandwick Hunkin P - Fooks H vs Mullay B - Thomson C
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Mixed Doubles Group Stage Sandwick Hunkin P - Fooks H vs Comber R - Mulhern M
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Mixed Doubles Group Stage Sandwick Mullay B - Thomson C vs Ellis E - Buckley D
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Mixed Doubles Group Stage Sandwick Comber R - Mulhern M vs Mullay B - Thomson C
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Mixed Doubles Group Stage Sandwick Christie C - Flaws L vs Tsakalos G - Iliopoulou Y
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Mixed Doubles Group Stage Sandwick Donaldson R - Ferguson S vs Rasmussen T - Midjord S
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Mixed Doubles Group Stage Sandwick Ellis E - Buckley D vs Hunkin P - Fooks H
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Mixed Doubles Group Stage Sandwick Halcrow C - Inkster F vs Teloglou L - Kavatha A
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Mixed Doubles Group Stage Sandwick Hederstedt J - Schwartz E vs De Silva D - Symons C
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Mixed Doubles Group Stage Sandwick Hederstedt J - Schwartz E vs Halcrow C - Inkster F
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Mixed Doubles Group Stage Sandwick Jamieson S - Clark S vs Hookey R - Thorn J
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Mixed Doubles Group Stage Sandwick Lyberth A - Nielsen A vs Jamieson S - Clark S
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Mixed Doubles Group Stage Sandwick Marshall P - Marriott N vs Hookey R - Thorn J
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Mixed Doubles Group Stage Sandwick Lyberth A - Nielsen A vs Marshall P - Marriott N
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Mixed Doubles Group Stage Sandwick De Silva D - Symons C vs Teloglou L - Kavatha A
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Mixed Doubles Group Stage Sandwick Halcrow C - Inkster F vs De Silva D - Symons C
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Mixed Doubles Group Stage Sandwick Teloglou L - Kavatha A vs Hederstedt J - Schwartz E
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Mixed Doubles Group Stage Sandwick Jamieson S - Clark S vs Marshall P - Marriott N
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Mixed Doubles Group Stage Sandwick Hookey R - Thorn J vs Lyberth A - Nielsen A
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Mixed Doubles Group Stage Sandwick Tsakalos G - Iliopoulou Y vs Donaldson R - Ferguson S
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Mixed Doubles Group Stage Sandwick Rasmussen T - Midjord S vs Christie C - Flaws L
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 - 11:00 Mixed Doubles Group Stage Sandwick  
Thu 14 Jul 09:01 Mixed Doubles Group Stage Sandwick Sarantis G - Mavronikola V vs Romeril S - Webb E
Thu 14 Jul 11:00 Women's Doubles Group Stage Sandwick Buckley D - Marriott N vs Clark S - Flaws L
Thu 14 Jul 11:00 Men's Singles Second Round Sandwick R9 v W5 - Lazaros - Nectarios Teloglou vs Roger Behn
Thu 14 Jul 11:00 Men's Doubles Group Stage Sandwick Romeril S - Ogier P vs Comber R - Curtis S
Thu 14 Jul 11:00 Men's Doubles Group Stage Sandwick Hookey R - Rorke A vs Comber R - Curtis S
Thu 14 Jul 11:00 Men's Doubles Group Stage Sandwick Hookey R - Rorke A vs Romeril S - Ogier P
Thu 14 Jul 11:00 Men's Doubles Group Stage Sandwick Granlund O - Hederstedt J vs Briercliffe J - Dagnall C
Thu 14 Jul 11:00 Men's Doubles Group Stage Sandwick Lefebvre T - Corfield C vs Briercliffe J - Dagnall C
Thu 14 Jul 11:00 Men's Doubles Group Stage Sandwick Granlund O - Hederstedt J vs Lefebvre T - Corfield C
Thu 14 Jul 11:00 Men's Doubles Group Stage Sandwick Hentze K - Rasmussen T vs Christie G - Flett M
Thu 14 Jul 11:00 Men's Doubles Group Stage Sandwick Christie G - Flett M vs Hunkin P - Lesbirel J
Thu 14 Jul 11:00 Men's Doubles Group Stage Sandwick Hentze K - Rasmussen T vs Hunkin P - Lesbirel J
Thu 14 Jul 11:00 Men's Doubles Group Stage Sandwick Christie C - Kubelka I vs De Silva D - Donaldson R
Thu 14 Jul 11:00 Men's Doubles Group Stage Sandwick De Silva D - Donaldson R vs Lindvall K - Lindqvist H
Thu 14 Jul 11:00 Men's Doubles Group Stage Sandwick Christie C - Kubelka I vs Lindvall K - Lindqvist H
Thu 14 Jul 11:00 Men's Doubles Group Stage Sandwick Brønlund P - Nielsen A vs Makris N - Sarantis G
Thu 14 Jul 11:00 Men's Doubles Group Stage Sandwick Behn R - Lindqvist B vs Makris N - Sarantis G
Thu 14 Jul 11:00 Men's Doubles Group Stage Sandwick Behn R - Lindqvist B vs Brønlund P - Nielsen A
Thu 14 Jul 11:00 Men's Doubles Group Stage Sandwick Tsakalos G - Teloglou L vs Jamieson S - Graham P
Thu 14 Jul 11:00 Men's Doubles Group Stage Sandwick Frändfors E - Eriksson J vs Jamieson S - Graham P
Thu 14 Jul 11:00 Men's Doubles Group Stage Sandwick Frändfors E - Eriksson J vs Tsakalos G - Teloglou L
Thu 14 Jul 11:00 Men's Doubles Group Stage Sandwick Egilsson R - Niclasen P vs Ellis E - Marshall P
Thu 14 Jul 11:00 Men's Doubles Group Stage Sandwick Halcrow C - Mullay B vs Egilsson R - Niclasen P
Thu 14 Jul 11:00 Men's Doubles Group Stage Sandwick Halcrow C - Mullay B vs Ellis E - Marshall P
Thu 14 Jul 12:00 Women's Doubles Group Stage Sandwick Carlsson E - Schwartz E vs Clark S - Flaws L
Thu 14 Jul 12:00 Women's Doubles Group Stage Sandwick Carlsson E - Schwartz E vs Buckley D - Marriott N
Thu 14 Jul 12:00 Women's Doubles Group Stage Sandwick Ellis S - Thomson C vs Morgan D - Fooks H
Thu 14 Jul 12:00 Women's Doubles Group Stage Sandwick Dali M - Midjord S vs Ellis S - Thomson C
Thu 14 Jul 12:00 Women's Doubles Group Stage Sandwick Dali M - Midjord S vs Morgan D - Fooks H
Thu 14 Jul 12:00 Women's Doubles Group Stage Sandwick Lundblad K - Lyberth A vs Kavatha A - Iliopoulou Y
Thu 14 Jul 12:00 Women's Doubles Group Stage Sandwick Kavatha A - Iliopoulou Y vs Ferguson S - Symons C
Thu 14 Jul 12:00 Women's Doubles Group Stage Sandwick Ferguson S - Symons C vs Lundblad K - Lyberth A
Thu 14 Jul 12:00 Women's Doubles Group Stage Sandwick Bruce J - Inkster F vs Webb E - Tucknott C
Thu 14 Jul 12:00 Women's Doubles Group Stage Sandwick Webb E - Tucknott C vs Mulhern M - Callister J
Thu 14 Jul 12:00 Women's Doubles Group Stage Sandwick Bruce J - Inkster F vs Mulhern M - Callister J
Thu 14 Jul 12:10 Men's Singles Second Round Sandwick R3 v W7 - James Lesbirel vs Eugene Ellis
Thu 14 Jul 12:10 Men's Singles Second Round Sandwick W2 v R8 - Roger Hookey vs Ben Mullay
Thu 14 Jul 12:10 Men's Singles Second Round Sandwick R4 v S - George Tsakalos vs Craig Christie
Thu 14 Jul 12:10 Men's Singles Second Round Sandwick W6 v R1 - Igor Kubelka vs Chris Dagnall
Thu 14 Jul 12:50 Men's Singles Second Round Sandwick R7 v W9 - Bengt Lindqvist vs Ola Granlund
Thu 14 Jul 12:50 Men's Singles Second Round Sandwick W8 v R2 - Paul Marshall vs Erik Frändfors
Thu 14 Jul 12:50 Men's Singles Second Round Sandwick R6 v W3 - Philip Hunkin vs Alex Rorke
Thu 14 Jul 12:50 Men's Singles Second Round Sandwick W4 v R5 - Trevor Lefebvre vs Malik Kleist
Thu 14 Jul 14:00 Women's Singles Second Round Sandwick S v R6 - Dawn Morgan vs Ageliki Kavatha
Thu 14 Jul 14:00 Women's Singles Second Round Sandwick W5 v W4 - Lynda Flaws vs Maggie Mulhern
Thu 14 Jul 14:00 Women's Singles Second Round Sandwick W1 v R2 - Claire Thomson vs Janet Callister
Thu 14 Jul 14:00 Women's Singles Second Round Sandwick R3 v S - Elin Schwartz vs Julie Thorn
Thu 14 Jul 14:00 Women's Singles Second Round Sandwick S v R4 - Karliinannguaq Lundblad vs Freda Inkster
Thu 14 Jul 14:00 Women's Singles Second Round Sandwick R1 v W2 - Helen Fooks vs Catherine Symons
Thu 14 Jul 14:00 Women's Singles Second Round Sandwick W3 v W6 - Josie Bruce vs Dawn Buckley
Thu 14 Jul 14:00 Women's Singles Second Round Sandwick R5 v S - Arnannguaq Lyberth vs Evelina Carlsson
Thu 14 Jul 14:40 Men's Singles Third Round Sandwick R3-1 - Thomas Rasmussen vs Eugene Ellis
Thu 14 Jul 14:40 Men's Singles Third Round Sandwick R3-2 - Roger Hookey vs Craig Christie
Thu 14 Jul 14:40 Men's Singles Third Round Sandwick R3-3 - Johan Eriksson vs Roger Behn
Thu 14 Jul 14:40 Men's Singles Third Round Sandwick R3-4 - Igor Kubelka vs Kjartan Eli Hentze
Thu 14 Jul 14:40 Men's Singles Third Round Sandwick R3-5 - Petrus Brønlund vs Ola Granlund
Thu 14 Jul 14:40 Men's Singles Third Round Sandwick R3-6 - Paul Marshall vs Scott Romeril
Thu 14 Jul 14:40 Men's Singles Third Round Sandwick R3-7 - Jonas Hederstedt vs Alex Rorke
Thu 14 Jul 14:40 Men's Singles Third Round Sandwick R3-8 - Trevor Lefebvre vs Phil Ogier
Thu 14 Jul 15:30 Mixed Doubles Second Round Sandwick S v R5 - Ogier P - Morgan D vs Lindqvist B - Johansson M
Thu 14 Jul 15:30 Mixed Doubles Second Round Sandwick W6 v W4 - Rasmussen T - Midjord S vs De Silva D - Symons C
Thu 14 Jul 15:30 Mixed Doubles Second Round Sandwick W1 v R2 - Hentze K - Dali M vs Hunkin P - Fooks H
Thu 14 Jul 15:30 Mixed Doubles Second Round Sandwick R3 v S - Marshall P - Marriott N vs Lundblad K - Brønlund P
Thu 14 Jul 15:30 Mixed Doubles Second Round Sandwick S v R6 - Bruce J - Kubelka I vs Christie C - Flaws L
Thu 14 Jul 15:30 Mixed Doubles Second Round Sandwick R1 v W2 - Briercliffe J - Callister J vs Ellis E - Buckley D
Thu 14 Jul 15:30 Mixed Doubles Second Round Sandwick W3 v W5 - Hookey R - Thorn J vs Romeril S - Webb E
Thu 14 Jul 15:30 Mixed Doubles Second Round Sandwick R4 v S - Teloglou L - Kavatha A vs Eriksson J - Carlsson E
Thu 14 Jul 16:10 Men's Doubles Second Round Sandwick R5 v W6 - Brønlund P - Nielsen A vs Ellis E - Marshall P
Thu 14 Jul 16:10 Men's Doubles Second Round Sandwick W7 v R4 - Frändfors E - Eriksson J vs Lindvall K - Lindqvist H
Thu 14 Jul 16:10 Men's Doubles Second Round Sandwick R2 v W3 - Briercliffe J - Dagnall C vs Hentze K - Rasmussen T
Thu 14 Jul 16:10 Men's Doubles Second Round Sandwick W4 v R6 - Christie C - Kubelka I vs Halcrow C - Mullay B
Thu 14 Jul 16:10 Men's Doubles Second Round Sandwick R3 v W5 - Hunkin P - Lesbirel J vs Behn R - Lindqvist B
Thu 14 Jul 16:10 Men's Doubles Second Round Sandwick R1 v R7 - Romeril S - Ogier P vs Tsakalos G - Teloglou L
Thu 14 Jul 16:50 Men's Singles Quarter Finals Sandwick QTR-1 - Thomas Rasmussen vs Craig Christie
Thu 14 Jul 16:50 Men's Singles Quarter Finals Sandwick QTR-2 - Johan Eriksson vs Kjartan Eli Hentze
Thu 14 Jul 16:50 Men's Singles Quarter Finals Sandwick QTR-3 - Ola Granlund vs Scott Romeril
Thu 14 Jul 16:50 Men's Singles Quarter Finals Sandwick QTR-4 - Alex Rorke vs Phil Ogier
Thu 14 Jul 16:50 Women's Singles Quarter Finals Sandwick QTR-1 - Dawn Morgan vs Lynda Flaws
Thu 14 Jul 16:50 Women's Singles Quarter Finals Sandwick QTR-2 - Claire Thomson vs Julie Thorn
Thu 14 Jul 16:50 Women's Singles Quarter Finals Sandwick QTR-3 - Karliinannguaq Lundblad vs Catherine Symons
Thu 14 Jul 16:50 Women's Singles Quarter Finals Sandwick QTR-4 - Josie Bruce vs Evelina Carlsson
Thu 14 Jul 17:50 Men's Doubles Quarter Finals Sandwick QTR-1 - Hookey R - Rorke A vs Ellis E - Marshall P
Thu 14 Jul 17:50 Men's Doubles Quarter Finals Sandwick QTR-2 - Frändfors E - Eriksson J vs Hentze K - Rasmussen T
Thu 14 Jul 17:50 Men's Doubles Quarter Finals Sandwick QTR-3 - Christie C - Kubelka I vs Behn R - Lindqvist B
Thu 14 Jul 17:50 Men's Doubles Quarter Finals Sandwick QTR-4 - Romeril S - Ogier P vs Granlund O - Hederstedt J
Thu 14 Jul 17:50 Women's Doubles Quarter Finals Sandwick QTR-3 - Lundblad K - Lyberth A vs Carlsson E - Schwartz E
Thu 14 Jul 17:50 Women's Doubles Quarter Finals Sandwick QTR-4 - Mulhern M - Callister J vs Morgan D - Fooks H
Thu 14 Jul 17:50 Women's Doubles Quarter Finals Sandwick QTR-1 - Clark S - Flaws L vs Ferguson S - Symons C
Thu 14 Jul 17:50 Women's Doubles Quarter Finals Sandwick QTR-2 - Ellis S - Thomson C vs Bruce J - Inkster F
Thu 14 Jul 18:30 Mixed Doubles Quarter Finals Sandwick QTR-1 - Ogier P - Morgan D vs Rasmussen T - Midjord S
Thu 14 Jul 18:30 Mixed Doubles Quarter Finals Sandwick QTR-2 - Hentze K - Dali M vs Lundblad K - Brønlund P
Thu 14 Jul 18:30 Mixed Doubles Quarter Finals Sandwick QTR-3 - Christie C - Flaws L vs Ellis E - Buckley D
Thu 14 Jul 18:30 Mixed Doubles Quarter Finals Sandwick QTR-4 - Hookey R - Thorn J vs Eriksson J - Carlsson E
Fri 15 Jul 09:30 Men's Singles Semi Finals Sandwick  
Fri 15 Jul 09:30 Women's Singles Semi Finals Sandwick  
Fri 15 Jul 09:30 Men's Doubles Semi Finals Sandwick  
Fri 15 Jul 09:30 Women's Doubles Semi Finals Sandwick  
Fri 15 Jul 09:30 Mixed Doubles Semi Finals Sandwick  
Fri 15 Jul 09:30 Mixed Doubles Semi Finals Sandwick S-1 - Ogier P - Morgan D vs Lundblad K - Brønlund P
Fri 15 Jul 09:30 Mixed Doubles Semi Finals Sandwick S-2 - Christie C - Flaws L vs Eriksson J - Carlsson E
Fri 15 Jul 10:00 Women's Doubles Semi Finals Sandwick S-1 - Clark S - Flaws L vs Bruce J - Inkster F
Fri 15 Jul 10:00 Women's Doubles Semi Finals Sandwick S-2 - Carlsson E - Schwartz E vs Morgan D - Fooks H
Fri 15 Jul 10:30 Men's Doubles Semi Finals Sandwick S-1 - Ellis E - Marshall P vs Hentze K - Rasmussen T
Fri 15 Jul 10:30 Men's Doubles Semi Finals Sandwick S-2 - Christie C - Kubelka I vs Romeril S - Ogier P
Fri 15 Jul 11:00 Women's Singles Semi Finals Sandwick S-1 - Dawn Morgan vs Julie Thorn
Fri 15 Jul 11:00 Women's Singles Semi Finals Sandwick S-2 - Catherine Symons vs Evelina Carlsson
Fri 15 Jul 11:50 Men's Singles Semi Finals Sandwick S-1 - Thomas Rasmussen vs Kjartan Eli Hentze
Fri 15 Jul 11:50 Men's Singles Semi Finals Sandwick S-2 - Ola Granlund vs Phil Ogier
Fri 15 Jul 13:30 Mixed Doubles Final Sandwick  
Fri 15 Jul 13:30 Mixed Doubles Final Sandwick Final - Ogier P - Morgan D vs Eriksson J - Carlsson E
Fri 15 Jul 14:00 Women's Doubles Final Sandwick Final - Clark S - Flaws L vs Carlsson E - Schwartz E
Fri 15 Jul 14:00 Women's Doubles Final Sandwick  
Fri 15 Jul 14:30 Men's Doubles Final Sandwick  
Fri 15 Jul 14:30 Men's Doubles Final Sandwick Final - Ellis E - Marshall P vs Christie C - Kubelka I
Fri 15 Jul 15:00 Women's Singles Final Sandwick Final - Dawn Morgan vs Evelina Carlsson
Fri 15 Jul 15:00 Women's Singles Final Sandwick  
Fri 15 Jul 15:30 Men's Singles Final Sandwick  
Fri 15 Jul 15:45 Men's Singles Final Sandwick Final - Thomas Rasmussen vs Phil Ogier