Shetland 2005 | Medal Winners
Shetland Results 2005

Shetland Results 2005

You Are In:
Home > Medals > Medal Winners
Printable version

Medal Winners

View Full Medal Table
Sport:Event:Island:
Viewing 39 Medal Winners (Page 1 of 1)
Sport:   Cycling Event:   All Island:   All
SportEventCompetitorIslandMedal
Cycling Men's Individual Mountain Bike Criterium Andrew Roche Isle of Man Gold
Cycling Men's Individual Mountain Bike Criterium James Carling Guernsey Silver
Cycling Men's Individual Mountain Bike Criterium James Patterson Jersey Bronze
Cycling Men's Individual Mountain Bike Cross Country Andrew Roche Isle of Man Gold
Cycling Men's Individual Mountain Bike Cross Country James Carling Guernsey Silver
Cycling Men's Individual Mountain Bike Cross Country James Patterson Jersey Bronze
Cycling Men's Individual Road Race Geri Mewett Bermuda Gold
Cycling Men's Individual Road Race Mark Kelly Isle of Man Silver
Cycling Men's Individual Road Race Ashley Whipp Isle of Man Bronze
Cycling Men's Individual Time Trial Andrew Roche Isle of Man Gold
Cycling Men's Individual Time Trial Carlos Riise Shetland Islands Silver
Cycling Men's Individual Time Trial Sam Firby Jersey Bronze
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium Mark Kelly Isle of Man Gold
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium Sam Firby Jersey Silver
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium Indrek Rannama Saaremaa Bronze
Cycling Men's Team Mountain Bike Cross Country Isle of Man Isle of Man Gold
Cycling Men's Team Mountain Bike Cross Country Guernsey Guernsey Silver
Cycling Men's Team Mountain Bike Cross Country Jersey Jersey Bronze
Cycling Men's Team Road Race Isle of Man Isle of Man Gold
Cycling Men's Team Road Race Bermuda Bermuda Silver
Cycling Men's Team Road Race Jersey Jersey Bronze
Cycling Men's Time Trial Team Award Isle of Man Isle of Man Gold
Cycling Men's Time Trial Team Award Jersey Jersey Silver
Cycling Men's Time Trial Team Award Shetland Islands Shetland Islands Bronze
Cycling Women's Individual Road Race Claire Moore Isle of Man Gold
Cycling Women's Individual Road Race Cayley Ennett Isle of Man Silver
Cycling Women's Individual Road Race Deanna McMullen Bermuda Bronze
Cycling Women's Individual Time Trial Lynn Patchett Bermuda Gold
Cycling Women's Individual Time Trial Chalime Gkiourmpouz Rhodes Silver
Cycling Women's Individual Time Trial Ann Bowditch Guernsey Bronze
Cycling Women's Individual Town Centre Criterium Lynn Patchett Bermuda Gold
Cycling Women's Individual Town Centre Criterium Claire Moore Isle of Man Silver
Cycling Women's Individual Town Centre Criterium Ann Bowditch Guernsey Bronze
Cycling Women's Team Road Race Isle of Man Isle of Man Gold
Cycling Women's Team Road Race Bermuda Bermuda Silver
Cycling Women's Team Road Race Jersey Jersey Bronze
Cycling Women's Time Trial Team Award Bermuda Bermuda Gold
Cycling Women's Time Trial Team Award Isle of Man Isle of Man Silver
Cycling Women's Time Trial Team Award Guernsey Guernsey Bronze