Shetland 2005 | Medal Winners
Shetland Results 2005

Shetland Results 2005

You Are In:
Home > Medals > Medal Winners
Printable version

Medal Winners

View Full Medal Table
Sport:Event:Island:
Viewing 49 Medal Winners (Page 1 of 1)
Sport:   Shooting Event:   All Island:   All
SportEventCompetitorIslandMedal
Shooting Air Pistol Men Individual Dave Lewis Shetland Islands Gold
Shooting Air Pistol Men Individual Kevin Gray Shetland Islands Silver
Shooting Air Pistol Men Individual Pontus Nordgren Gotland Bronze
Shooting Air Pistol Men's Pair's Gray K - Lewis D Shetland Islands Gold
Shooting Air Pistol Men's Pair's Nordgren P - Widing O Gotland Silver
Shooting Air Pistol Men's Pair's Bernard D - Blake B Jersey Bronze
Shooting Air Pistol Women Individual Nickolina Andersson Gotland Gold
Shooting Air Pistol Women Individual Dianne Garrick Shetland Islands Silver
Shooting Air Pistol Women Individual Nikki Trebert Guernsey Bronze
Shooting Air Pistol Women's Pair's Batiste J - Trebert N Guernsey Gold
Shooting Air Pistol Women's Pair's Andersson N - Forsén J Gotland Silver
Shooting Air Pistol Women's Pair's Robertson L - Garrick D Shetland Islands Bronze
Shooting Air Rifle Men Individual Scott Douglas Jersey Gold
Shooting Air Rifle Men Individual David Turner Jersey Silver
Shooting Air Rifle Men Individual Håkan Pettersson Gotland Bronze
Shooting Air Rifle Open Pairs Douglas S - Turner D Jersey Gold
Shooting Air Rifle Open Pairs Peralta E - Manasco H Gibraltar Silver
Shooting Air Rifle Open Pairs Johansson B - Pettersson H Gotland Bronze
Shooting Air Rifle Women Individual Heloise Manasco Gibraltar Gold
Shooting Air Rifle Women Individual Kristina Nordlund Åland Silver
Shooting Air Rifle Women Individual Susan Kelly Guernsey Bronze
Shooting English Sporting Men’s Individual Alexander Williams Sark Gold
Shooting English Sporting Men’s Individual Graham Fraser Shetland Islands Silver
Shooting English Sporting Men’s Individual Vincent Helmot Guernsey Bronze
Shooting English Sporting Men’s Individual Kevin Oates Isle of Man Bronze
Shooting English Sporting Men’s Individual Peter Ratter Shetland Islands Bronze
Shooting English Sporting Men’s Individual Thomas Thomas Ynys Môn Bronze
Shooting English Sporting Men’s Team Ynys Môn Ynys Môn Gold
Shooting English Sporting Men’s Team Isle of Wight Isle of Wight Silver
Shooting English Sporting Men’s Team Orkney Orkney Bronze
Shooting ISSF Automatic Ball Trap Individual Peter Kelly Isle of Man Gold
Shooting ISSF Automatic Ball Trap Individual David Walton Isle of Man Silver
Shooting ISSF Automatic Ball Trap Individual Stefan Roberts Sark Bronze
Shooting ISSF Automatic Ball Trap Team Isle of Man Isle of Man Gold
Shooting ISSF Automatic Ball Trap Team Sark Sark Silver
Shooting ISSF Automatic Ball Trap Team Isle of Wight Isle of Wight Bronze
Shooting ISSF Skeet Individual Lennart Akerblom Åland Gold
Shooting ISSF Skeet Individual Bengt-Olof Lindgren Åland Silver
Shooting ISSF Skeet Individual Marius Joensen Faroe Islands Bronze
Shooting ISSF Skeet Team Åland Åland Gold
Shooting ISSF Skeet Team Shetland Islands Shetland Islands Silver
Shooting ISSF Skeet Team Isle of Man Isle of Man Bronze
Shooting ISSF Universal Trench Individual David Walton Isle of Man Gold
Shooting ISSF Universal Trench Individual Stefan Roberts Sark Silver
Shooting ISSF Universal Trench Individual Petros Kantounias Rhodes Bronze
Shooting ISSF Universal Trench Individual Peter Davies Shetland Islands Bronze
Shooting ISSF Universal Trench Team Isle of Man Isle of Man Gold
Shooting ISSF Universal Trench Team Sark Sark Silver
Shooting ISSF Universal Trench Team Shetland Islands Shetland Islands Bronze