Shetland 2005 | Medal Winners
Shetland Results 2005

Shetland Results 2005

You Are In:
Home > Medals > Medal Winners
Printable version

Medal Winners

View Full Medal Table
Sport:Event:Island:
Viewing 120 Medal Winners (Page 1 of 3)
Sport:   Athletics Event:   All Island:   All
SportEventCompetitorIslandMedal
Athletics 1,500m Men Lee Merrien Guernsey Gold
Athletics 1,500m Men Keith Gerrard Isle of Man Silver
Athletics 1,500m Men Iain MacCorquodale Western Isles Bronze
Athletics 1,500m Women Claire Wilson Shetland Islands Gold
Athletics 1,500m Women Katrin Kuusk Saaremaa Silver
Athletics 1,500m Women Louise Perrio Guernsey Bronze
Athletics 10,000m Men Michael Sanchez Gibraltar Gold
Athletics 10,000m Men Kim Godtfredsen Greenland Silver
Athletics 10,000m Men Olof Thunegard Gotland Bronze
Athletics 10,000m Women Michelle Sandison Shetland Islands Gold
Athletics 10,000m Women Nikki Neal Alderney Silver
Athletics 10,000m Women Carita Sodergard Åland Bronze
Athletics 100m Hurdles Women Claire Lidster Jersey Gold
Athletics 100m Hurdles Women Hannah Riley Isle of Man Silver
Athletics 100m Men Dale Garland Guernsey Gold
Athletics 100m Men Carlos Morgan Cayman Islands Silver
Athletics 100m Men Carl Morgan Cayman Islands Bronze
Athletics 100m Women Jenna Gaio Cayman Islands Gold
Athletics 100m Women Faye Richardson Shetland Islands Silver
Athletics 100m Women Emily Young Isle of Wight Bronze
Athletics 110m Hurdles Men Dale Garland Guernsey Gold
Athletics 110m Hurdles Men Simon Phelan Jersey Silver
Athletics 110m Hurdles Men Peter Irving Jersey Bronze
Athletics 200m Men Carlos Morgan Cayman Islands Gold
Athletics 200m Men Carl Morgan Cayman Islands Silver
Athletics 200m Men Daryl Vassallo Gibraltar Bronze
Athletics 200m Women Jenna Gaio Cayman Islands Gold
Athletics 200m Women Faye Richardson Shetland Islands Silver
Athletics 200m Women Ida Gillerfors Gotland Bronze
Athletics 3000m SteepleChase Men Lee Garland Guernsey Gold
Athletics 3000m SteepleChase Men John Halagan Isle of Man Silver
Athletics 3000m SteepleChase Men Steve Dawes Guernsey Bronze
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Men Rhodes Rhodes Gold
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Men Guernsey Guernsey Silver
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Men Western Islands Western Isles Bronze
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Women Guernsey Guernsey Gold
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Women Isle of Man Isle of Man Silver
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Women Gotland Gotland Bronze
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Men Guernsey Guernsey Gold
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Men Gibraltar Gibraltar Silver
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Men Western Islands Western Isles Bronze
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Women Guernsey Guernsey Gold
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Women Jersey Jersey Silver
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Women Orkney Orkney Bronze
Athletics 400m Hurdles Men Peter Irving Jersey Gold
Athletics 400m Hurdles Women Hannah Riley Isle of Man Gold
Athletics 400m Hurdles Women Claire Lidster Jersey Silver
Athletics 400m Hurdles Women Rachael Kelly Isle of Man Bronze
Athletics 400m Men Daryl Vassallo Gibraltar Gold
Athletics 400m Men Neil Gray Orkney Silver
< Previous Next >