Shetland 2005 | Medal Winners
Shetland Results 2005

Shetland Results 2005

You Are In:
Home > Medals > Medal Winners
Printable version

Medal Winners

View Full Medal Table
Sport:Event:Island:
Viewing 36 Medal Winners (Page 1 of 1)
Sport:   Archery Event:   All Island:   All
SportEventCompetitorIslandMedal
Archery Compound Head to Head Team Knockout Faroe Islands Faroe Islands Gold
Archery Compound Head to Head Team Knockout Shetland Islands Shetland Islands Silver
Archery Compound Head to Head Team Knockout Jersey Jersey Bronze
Archery Men's Compound Head to Head Knockout Jógvan Niclasen Faroe Islands Gold
Archery Men's Compound Head to Head Knockout Heath Perrett Jersey Silver
Archery Men's Compound Head to Head Knockout Schandorff Vang Faroe Islands Bronze
Archery Men's Recurve Head to Head Knockout Rhys Jones Ynys Môn Gold
Archery Men's Recurve Head to Head Knockout Absalon Hansen Faroe Islands Silver
Archery Men's Recurve Head to Head Knockout Kevin Houghton Isle of Wight Bronze
Archery Recurve Head to Head Team Knockout Faroe Islands Faroe Islands Gold
Archery Recurve Head to Head Team Knockout Shetland Islands Shetland Islands Silver
Archery Recurve Head to Head Team Knockout Orkney Orkney Bronze
Archery Single FITA Compound Team Faroe Islands Faroe Islands Gold
Archery Single FITA Compound Team Guernsey Guernsey Silver
Archery Single FITA Compound Team Jersey Jersey Bronze
Archery Single FITA Men's Compound Jógvan Niclasen Faroe Islands Gold
Archery Single FITA Men's Compound Heath Perrett Jersey Silver
Archery Single FITA Men's Compound Mikael Appelqvist Guernsey Bronze
Archery Single FITA Men's Recurve Rhys Jones Ynys Môn Gold
Archery Single FITA Men's Recurve Jim Eltome-Middlemas Orkney Silver
Archery Single FITA Men's Recurve Keith Lobban Shetland Islands Bronze
Archery Single FITA Recurve Team Faroe Islands Faroe Islands Gold
Archery Single FITA Recurve Team Orkney Orkney Silver
Archery Single FITA Recurve Team Shetland Islands Shetland Islands Bronze
Archery Single FITA Women's Compound Jane Moore Isle of Man Gold
Archery Single FITA Women's Compound Angela Perrett Jersey Silver
Archery Single FITA Women's Compound Sigrid Kristianna Vang Faroe Islands Bronze
Archery Single FITA Women's Recurve Karen Daw Jersey Gold
Archery Single FITA Women's Recurve Jennifer Ham Isle of Wight Silver
Archery Single FITA Women's Recurve Helen Wolstencroft Isle of Man Bronze
Archery Women's Compound Head to Head Knockout Jane Moore Isle of Man Gold
Archery Women's Compound Head to Head Knockout Joy Gough Isle of Man Silver
Archery Women's Compound Head to Head Knockout Angela Perrett Jersey Bronze
Archery Women's Recurve Head to Head Knockout Morag Hughson Shetland Islands Gold
Archery Women's Recurve Head to Head Knockout Louise Glover Isle of Man Silver
Archery Women's Recurve Head to Head Knockout Jennifer Ham Isle of Wight Bronze