Shetland Results 2005 | Entries
Shetland Results 2005

Shetland Results 2005

You Are In:
Home > Event Entries
Printable version

Event Entries:

Sport:Event:Island:
Viewing 440 Entries (Page 1 of 9)
Sport:   Athletics Event:   All Island:   All
SportEventCompetitorIsland
Athletics 1,500m Men Timothy Coates Guernsey
Athletics 1,500m Men Alastair Dunlop Western Isles
Athletics 1,500m Men Thomas Fay Orkney
Athletics 1,500m Men Lee Garland Guernsey
Athletics 1,500m Men Keith Gerrard Isle of Man
Athletics 1,500m Men Kim Godtfredsen Greenland
Athletics 1,500m Men Andreas Grönström Gotland
Athletics 1,500m Men John Halagan Isle of Man
Athletics 1,500m Men Daniel Hejdström Gotland
Athletics 1,500m Men Jóan Karl Joensen Faroe Islands
Athletics 1,500m Men Bogi Lenvig Faroe Islands
Athletics 1,500m Men Iain MacCorquodale Western Isles
Athletics 1,500m Men Lee Merrien Guernsey
Athletics 1,500m Men David Miller Orkney
Athletics 1,500m Women Emily Garrick Shetland Islands
Athletics 1,500m Women Sarah Hume Guernsey
Athletics 1,500m Women Rachael Kelly Isle of Man
Athletics 1,500m Women Claire Kiely Isle of Wight
Athletics 1,500m Women Katrin Kuusk Saaremaa
Athletics 1,500m Women Eilidh C Mackenzie Western Isles
Athletics 1,500m Women Louise Perrio Guernsey
Athletics 1,500m Women Viktoria Sporre Gotland
Athletics 1,500m Women Claire Wilson Shetland Islands
Athletics 1,500m Women Lilly Wizen Gotland
Athletics 10,000m Men Kim Godtfredsen Greenland
Athletics 10,000m Men Nick Le Cocq Jersey
Athletics 10,000m Men Steven Livett Ynys Môn
Athletics 10,000m Men Gary Nicol Shetland Islands
Athletics 10,000m Men Tsambikos Papadimitriou Rhodes
Athletics 10,000m Men Michael Sanchez Gibraltar
Athletics 10,000m Men Guttorm Sørensen Faroe Islands
Athletics 10,000m Men Olof Thunegard Gotland
Athletics 10,000m Men Sam Vang Faroe Islands
Athletics 10,000m Men Cecil Weihe Faroe Islands
Athletics 10,000m Men Ian Williamson Shetland Islands
Athletics 10,000m Women Carol Knight Jersey
Athletics 10,000m Women Rigmor Napoleonsdóttir Arge Faroe Islands
Athletics 10,000m Women Nikki Neal Alderney
Athletics 10,000m Women Kerry Petulla Jersey
Athletics 10,000m Women Michelle Sandison Shetland Islands
Athletics 10,000m Women Carita Sodergard Åland
Athletics 10,000m Women Viktoria Sporre Gotland
Athletics 100m Hurdles Women Eve Carrington Western Isles
Athletics 100m Hurdles Women Claire Lidster Jersey
Athletics 100m Hurdles Women Hannah Riley Isle of Man
Athletics 100m Hurdles Women Kylie Robilliard Guernsey
Athletics 100m Hurdles Women Emily Young Isle of Wight
Athletics 100m Men Martin Andersson Åland
Athletics 100m Men Matthew Benjamin St Helena
Athletics 100m Men Mats Boman Åland
< Previous Next >