Shetland Results 2005 | Entries
Shetland Results 2005

Shetland Results 2005

You Are In:
Home > Event Entries
Printable version

Event Entries:

Sport:Event:Island:
Viewing 40 Entries (Page 1 of 1)
Sport:   Swimming Event:   All Island:   Ynys Môn
SportEventCompetitorIsland
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke Ashley Phillip Jones Ynys Môn
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke Ashley Phillip Jones Ynys Môn
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Ashley Phillip Jones Ynys Môn
Swimming Men's 100m Individual Medley Ashley Phillip Jones Ynys Môn
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle David Thomas Ynys Môn
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley Ashley Phillip Jones Ynys Môn
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Ashley Phillip Jones Ynys Môn
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke David Thomas Ynys Môn
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Jade Power Ynys Môn
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Claire Wilson Ynys Môn
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke Colette Holloway Ynys Môn
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke Lydia Holloway Ynys Môn
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Jade Power Ynys Môn
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Claire Wilson Ynys Môn
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle June Arlene Waller Ynys Môn
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Claire Wilson Ynys Môn
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley Colette Holloway Ynys Môn
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley Jade Power Ynys Môn
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke Jade Power Ynys Môn
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke Colette Holloway Ynys Môn
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke Lydia Holloway Ynys Môn
Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly June Arlene Waller Ynys Môn
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle June Arlene Waller Ynys Môn
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley Colette Holloway Ynys Môn
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley June Arlene Waller Ynys Môn
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Ynys Môn Ynys Môn
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Ynys Môn Ynys Môn
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Ynys Môn Ynys Môn
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Medley Relay Ynys Môn Ynys Môn
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle June Arlene Waller Ynys Môn
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley Colette Holloway Ynys Môn
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley June Arlene Waller Ynys Môn
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Jade Power Ynys Môn
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Claire Wilson Ynys Môn
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Colette Holloway Ynys Môn
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Lydia Holloway Ynys Môn
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly June Arlene Waller Ynys Môn
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Claire Wilson Ynys Môn
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle June Arlene Waller Ynys Môn
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Claire Wilson Ynys Môn