Shetland Results 2005 | Venues | Sandwick
Shetland Results 2005

Shetland Results 2005

You Are In:
Home > Venues > Sandwick
Printable version

Sandwick

Schedule:
DateTimeSportEventHeatInfo
Sun 10 Jul 09:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Shetland Islands vs Isle of Wight
Sun 10 Jul 09:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Gotland vs Isle of Man
Sun 10 Jul 09:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Åland vs Jersey
Sun 10 Jul 09:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Guernsey vs Faroe Islands
Sun 10 Jul 09:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Orkney vs Greenland
Sun 10 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Jersey vs Guernsey
Sun 10 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Greenland vs Åland
Sun 10 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Faroe Islands vs Orkney
Sun 10 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Isle of Wight vs Gotland
Sun 10 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Rhodes vs Shetland Islands
Sun 10 Jul 16:00 Football Women's Football Round Robin Åland vs Guernsey
Sun 10 Jul 16:30 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Isle of Man vs Shetland Islands
Sun 10 Jul 16:30 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Isle of Wight vs Rhodes
Sun 10 Jul 16:30 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Faroe Islands vs Åland
Sun 10 Jul 16:30 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Jersey vs Greenland
Sun 10 Jul 16:30 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Guernsey vs Orkney
Mon 11 Jul 09:00 Table Tennis Team Event 9th v 10th Play-off  
Mon 11 Jul 09:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Isle of Man vs Isle of Wight
Mon 11 Jul 09:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Gotland vs Rhodes
Mon 11 Jul 09:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Jersey vs Faroe Islands
Mon 11 Jul 09:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Greenland vs Guernsey
Mon 11 Jul 09:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Åland vs Orkney
Mon 11 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Guernsey vs Åland
Mon 11 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Faroe Islands vs Greenland
Mon 11 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Orkney vs Jersey
Mon 11 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Shetland Islands vs Gotland
Mon 11 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Rhodes vs Isle of Man
Mon 11 Jul 16:00 Football Women's Football Round Robin Bermuda vs Guernsey
Mon 11 Jul 16:30 Table Tennis Team Event Second Round  
Mon 11 Jul 16:30 Table Tennis Team Event Second Round 1st B v 2nd A - Guernsey vs Shetland Islands
Mon 11 Jul 16:30 Table Tennis Team Event Second Round 1st A v 2rd B - Gotland vs Faroe Islands
Mon 11 Jul 16:30 Table Tennis Team Event Second Round 3rd B v 4th A - Greenland vs Isle of Man
Mon 11 Jul 16:30 Table Tennis Team Event Second Round 5th A v 6th B - Rhodes vs Orkney
Mon 11 Jul 16:30 Table Tennis Team Event Second Round 3rd A v 4th B - Isle of Wight vs Jersey
Tue 12 Jul 09:00 Table Tennis Team Event Final  
Tue 12 Jul 09:00 Table Tennis Team Event Final Final - Guernsey vs Gotland
Tue 12 Jul 09:00 Table Tennis Team Event 3rd v 4th Play-off  
Tue 12 Jul 09:00 Table Tennis Team Event 3rd v 4th Play-off 3rd v 4th Play-off - Shetland Islands vs Faroe Islands
Tue 12 Jul 09:00 Table Tennis Team Event 5th v 6th Play-off 5th v 6th Play-off - Greenland vs Isle of Wight
Tue 12 Jul 09:00 Table Tennis Team Event 5th v 6th Play-off  
Tue 12 Jul 09:00 Table Tennis Team Event 7th v 8th Play-off  
Tue 12 Jul 09:00 Table Tennis Team Event 7th v 8th Play-off 7th v 8th Play-off - Isle of Man vs Jersey
Tue 12 Jul 09:00 Table Tennis Team Event 9th v 10th Play-off 9th v 10th Play-off - Åland vs Rhodes
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Second Round  
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Second Round  
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage  
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Susan Ferguson vs Helen Fooks
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Susan Ferguson vs Claire Thomson
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Helen Fooks vs Claire Thomson
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Catherine Symons vs Vicky Mavronikola
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Stacey Clark vs Janet Callister
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Catherine Symons vs Janet Callister
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Stacey Clark vs Vicky Mavronikola
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Janet Callister vs Vicky Mavronikola
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Catherine Symons vs Stacey Clark
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Josie Bruce vs Yianna Iliopoulou
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Elin Schwartz vs Susie Midjord
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Elin Schwartz vs Yianna Iliopoulou
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Susie Midjord vs Yianna Iliopoulou
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Josie Bruce vs Elin Schwartz
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Josie Bruce vs Susie Midjord
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Maggie Mulhern vs Natasha Marriott
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Freda Inkster vs Malin Johansson
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Freda Inkster vs Natasha Marriott
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Malin Johansson vs Natasha Marriott
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Maggie Mulhern vs Malin Johansson
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Maggie Mulhern vs Freda Inkster
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Marin í Dali vs Lynda Flaws
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Arnannguaq Lyberth vs Carly Tucknott
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Arnannguaq Lyberth vs Lynda Flaws
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Marin í Dali vs Arnannguaq Lyberth
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Lynda Flaws vs Carly Tucknott
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Carly Tucknott vs Marin í Dali
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Ageliki Kavatha vs Shona Ellis
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Dawn Buckley vs Emma Webb
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Ageliki Kavatha vs Emma Webb
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Shona Ellis vs Emma Webb
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Dawn Buckley vs Shona Ellis
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Dawn Buckley vs Ageliki Kavatha
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage  
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Chris Dagnall vs Shane Jamieson
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Jonas Hederstedt vs Martin Flett
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Chris Dagnall vs Jonas Hederstedt
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Chris Dagnall vs Martin Flett
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Martin Flett vs Shane Jamieson
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Shane Jamieson vs Jonas Hederstedt
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Lucas Biggs vs Bengt Lindqvist
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Dylan De Silva vs Roger Hookey
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Bengt Lindqvist vs Roger Hookey
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Roger Hookey vs Lucas Biggs
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Lucas Biggs vs Dylan De Silva
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Dylan De Silva vs Bengt Lindqvist
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Chris Corfield vs Alex Rorke
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Ross Donaldson vs James Lesbirel
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Alex Rorke vs James Lesbirel
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage James Lesbirel vs Chris Corfield
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Chris Corfield vs Ross Donaldson
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Ross Donaldson vs Alex Rorke
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Graeme Christie vs George Tsakalos
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Ragnar Egilsson vs Trevor Lefebvre
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Graeme Christie vs Trevor Lefebvre
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage George Tsakalos vs Trevor Lefebvre
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Ragnar Egilsson vs Graeme Christie
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage George Tsakalos vs Ragnar Egilsson
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Roger Behn vs Nikitas Makris
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Robert Comber vs Malik Kleist
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Roger Behn vs Malik Kleist
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Nikitas Makris vs Robert Comber
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Philip Hunkin vs Kjell Lindvall
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Philip Hunkin vs Igor Kubelka
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Kjell Lindvall vs Igor Kubelka
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Eugene Ellis vs Harry Lindqvist
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Erik Frändfors vs Paul Graham
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Eugene Ellis vs Erik Frändfors
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Eugene Ellis vs Paul Graham
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Erik Frändfors vs Harry Lindqvist
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Paul Graham vs Harry Lindqvist
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Julian Briercliffe vs Giorgos Sarantis
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Paul Marshall vs Ben Mullay
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Ben Mullay vs Julian Briercliffe
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Ben Mullay vs Giorgos Sarantis
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Giorgos Sarantis vs Paul Marshall
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Julian Briercliffe vs Paul Marshall
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Ola Granlund vs Lazaros - Nectarios Teloglou
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Calum Halcrow vs Aqqaluk Nielsen
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Ola Granlund vs Calum Halcrow
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Aqqaluk Nielsen vs Ola Granlund
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Lazaros - Nectarios Teloglou vs Calum Halcrow
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Lazaros - Nectarios Teloglou vs Aqqaluk Nielsen
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Robert Comber vs Roger Behn
Tue 12 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Malik Kleist vs Nikitas Makris
Tue 12 Jul 18:00 Football Men's Football Group Stage Åland vs Isle of Man
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Quarter Finals  
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Quarter Finals  
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Table Tennis Men's Doubles Quarter Finals  
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Table Tennis Women's Doubles Quarter Finals  
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Quarter Finals  
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Third Round  
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Table Tennis Men's Doubles Second Round  
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Table Tennis Women's Doubles Group Stage  
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Second Round  
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Table Tennis Men's Doubles Group Stage  
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Group Stage Ellis S - Graham P vs Romeril S - Webb E
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Group Stage Lindqvist B - Johansson M vs Sarantis G - Mavronikola V
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Group Stage Lindqvist B - Johansson M vs Ellis S - Graham P
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Group Stage Ellis S - Graham P vs Sarantis G - Mavronikola V
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Group Stage Romeril S - Webb E vs Lindqvist B - Johansson M
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Group Stage Tsakalos G - Iliopoulou Y vs Rasmussen T - Midjord S
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Group Stage Christie C - Flaws L vs Donaldson R - Ferguson S
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Group Stage Hentze K - Dali M vs Briercliffe J - Callister J
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Group Stage Lesbirel J - Tucknott C vs Briercliffe J - Callister J
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Group Stage Hentze K - Dali M vs Lesbirel J - Tucknott C
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Group Stage Comber R - Mulhern M vs Ellis E - Buckley D
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Group Stage Hunkin P - Fooks H vs Mullay B - Thomson C
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Group Stage Hunkin P - Fooks H vs Comber R - Mulhern M
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Group Stage Mullay B - Thomson C vs Ellis E - Buckley D
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Group Stage Comber R - Mulhern M vs Mullay B - Thomson C
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Group Stage Christie C - Flaws L vs Tsakalos G - Iliopoulou Y
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Group Stage Donaldson R - Ferguson S vs Rasmussen T - Midjord S
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Group Stage Ellis E - Buckley D vs Hunkin P - Fooks H
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Group Stage Halcrow C - Inkster F vs Teloglou L - Kavatha A
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Group Stage Hederstedt J - Schwartz E vs De Silva D - Symons C
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Group Stage Hederstedt J - Schwartz E vs Halcrow C - Inkster F
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Group Stage Jamieson S - Clark S vs Hookey R - Thorn J
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Group Stage Lyberth A - Nielsen A vs Jamieson S - Clark S
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Group Stage Marshall P - Marriott N vs Hookey R - Thorn J
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Group Stage Lyberth A - Nielsen A vs Marshall P - Marriott N
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Group Stage De Silva D - Symons C vs Teloglou L - Kavatha A
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Group Stage Halcrow C - Inkster F vs De Silva D - Symons C
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Group Stage Teloglou L - Kavatha A vs Hederstedt J - Schwartz E
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Group Stage Jamieson S - Clark S vs Marshall P - Marriott N
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Group Stage Hookey R - Thorn J vs Lyberth A - Nielsen A
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Group Stage Tsakalos G - Iliopoulou Y vs Donaldson R - Ferguson S
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Group Stage Rasmussen T - Midjord S vs Christie C - Flaws L
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 - 11:00 Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Group Stage  
Thu 14 Jul 09:00 Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Group Stage  
Thu 14 Jul 09:01 Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Group Stage Sarantis G - Mavronikola V vs Romeril S - Webb E
Thu 14 Jul 11:00 Table Tennis Women's Doubles Group Stage Buckley D - Marriott N vs Clark S - Flaws L
Thu 14 Jul 11:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Second Round R9 v W5 - Lazaros - Nectarios Teloglou vs Roger Behn
Thu 14 Jul 11:00 Table Tennis Men's Doubles Group Stage Romeril S - Ogier P vs Comber R - Curtis S
Thu 14 Jul 11:00 Table Tennis Men's Doubles Group Stage Hookey R - Rorke A vs Comber R - Curtis S
Thu 14 Jul 11:00 Table Tennis Men's Doubles Group Stage Hookey R - Rorke A vs Romeril S - Ogier P
Thu 14 Jul 11:00 Table Tennis Men's Doubles Group Stage Granlund O - Hederstedt J vs Briercliffe J - Dagnall C
Thu 14 Jul 11:00 Table Tennis Men's Doubles Group Stage Lefebvre T - Corfield C vs Briercliffe J - Dagnall C
Thu 14 Jul 11:00 Table Tennis Men's Doubles Group Stage Granlund O - Hederstedt J vs Lefebvre T - Corfield C
Thu 14 Jul 11:00 Table Tennis Men's Doubles Group Stage Hentze K - Rasmussen T vs Christie G - Flett M
Thu 14 Jul 11:00 Table Tennis Men's Doubles Group Stage Christie G - Flett M vs Hunkin P - Lesbirel J
Thu 14 Jul 11:00 Table Tennis Men's Doubles Group Stage Hentze K - Rasmussen T vs Hunkin P - Lesbirel J
Thu 14 Jul 11:00 Table Tennis Men's Doubles Group Stage Christie C - Kubelka I vs De Silva D - Donaldson R
Thu 14 Jul 11:00 Table Tennis Men's Doubles Group Stage De Silva D - Donaldson R vs Lindvall K - Lindqvist H
Thu 14 Jul 11:00 Table Tennis Men's Doubles Group Stage Christie C - Kubelka I vs Lindvall K - Lindqvist H
Thu 14 Jul 11:00 Table Tennis Men's Doubles Group Stage Brønlund P - Nielsen A vs Makris N - Sarantis G
Thu 14 Jul 11:00 Table Tennis Men's Doubles Group Stage Behn R - Lindqvist B vs Makris N - Sarantis G
Thu 14 Jul 11:00 Table Tennis Men's Doubles Group Stage Behn R - Lindqvist B vs Brønlund P - Nielsen A
Thu 14 Jul 11:00 Table Tennis Men's Doubles Group Stage Tsakalos G - Teloglou L vs Jamieson S - Graham P
Thu 14 Jul 11:00 Table Tennis Men's Doubles Group Stage Frändfors E - Eriksson J vs Jamieson S - Graham P
Thu 14 Jul 11:00 Table Tennis Men's Doubles Group Stage Frändfors E - Eriksson J vs Tsakalos G - Teloglou L
Thu 14 Jul 11:00 Table Tennis Men's Doubles Group Stage Egilsson R - Niclasen P vs Ellis E - Marshall P
Thu 14 Jul 11:00 Table Tennis Men's Doubles Group Stage Halcrow C - Mullay B vs Egilsson R - Niclasen P
Thu 14 Jul 11:00 Table Tennis Men's Doubles Group Stage Halcrow C - Mullay B vs Ellis E - Marshall P
Thu 14 Jul 12:00 Table Tennis Women's Doubles Group Stage Carlsson E - Schwartz E vs Clark S - Flaws L
Thu 14 Jul 12:00 Table Tennis Women's Doubles Group Stage Carlsson E - Schwartz E vs Buckley D - Marriott N
Thu 14 Jul 12:00 Table Tennis Women's Doubles Group Stage Ellis S - Thomson C vs Morgan D - Fooks H
Thu 14 Jul 12:00 Table Tennis Women's Doubles Group Stage Dali M - Midjord S vs Ellis S - Thomson C
Thu 14 Jul 12:00 Table Tennis Women's Doubles Group Stage Dali M - Midjord S vs Morgan D - Fooks H
Thu 14 Jul 12:00 Table Tennis Women's Doubles Group Stage Lundblad K - Lyberth A vs Kavatha A - Iliopoulou Y
Thu 14 Jul 12:00 Table Tennis Women's Doubles Group Stage Kavatha A - Iliopoulou Y vs Ferguson S - Symons C
Thu 14 Jul 12:00 Table Tennis Women's Doubles Group Stage Ferguson S - Symons C vs Lundblad K - Lyberth A
Thu 14 Jul 12:00 Table Tennis Women's Doubles Group Stage Bruce J - Inkster F vs Webb E - Tucknott C
Thu 14 Jul 12:00 Table Tennis Women's Doubles Group Stage Webb E - Tucknott C vs Mulhern M - Callister J
Thu 14 Jul 12:00 Table Tennis Women's Doubles Group Stage Bruce J - Inkster F vs Mulhern M - Callister J
Thu 14 Jul 12:10 Table Tennis Men's Singles Second Round R3 v W7 - James Lesbirel vs Eugene Ellis
Thu 14 Jul 12:10 Table Tennis Men's Singles Second Round W2 v R8 - Roger Hookey vs Ben Mullay
Thu 14 Jul 12:10 Table Tennis Men's Singles Second Round R4 v S - George Tsakalos vs Craig Christie
Thu 14 Jul 12:10 Table Tennis Men's Singles Second Round W6 v R1 - Igor Kubelka vs Chris Dagnall
Thu 14 Jul 12:50 Table Tennis Men's Singles Second Round R7 v W9 - Bengt Lindqvist vs Ola Granlund
Thu 14 Jul 12:50 Table Tennis Men's Singles Second Round W8 v R2 - Paul Marshall vs Erik Frändfors
Thu 14 Jul 12:50 Table Tennis Men's Singles Second Round R6 v W3 - Philip Hunkin vs Alex Rorke
Thu 14 Jul 12:50 Table Tennis Men's Singles Second Round W4 v R5 - Trevor Lefebvre vs Malik Kleist
Thu 14 Jul 14:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Second Round S v R6 - Dawn Morgan vs Ageliki Kavatha
Thu 14 Jul 14:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Second Round W5 v W4 - Lynda Flaws vs Maggie Mulhern
Thu 14 Jul 14:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Second Round W1 v R2 - Claire Thomson vs Janet Callister
Thu 14 Jul 14:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Second Round R3 v S - Elin Schwartz vs Julie Thorn
Thu 14 Jul 14:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Second Round S v R4 - Karliinannguaq Lundblad vs Freda Inkster
Thu 14 Jul 14:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Second Round R1 v W2 - Helen Fooks vs Catherine Symons
Thu 14 Jul 14:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Second Round W3 v W6 - Josie Bruce vs Dawn Buckley
Thu 14 Jul 14:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Second Round R5 v S - Arnannguaq Lyberth vs Evelina Carlsson
Thu 14 Jul 14:40 Table Tennis Men's Singles Third Round R3-1 - Thomas Rasmussen vs Eugene Ellis
Thu 14 Jul 14:40 Table Tennis Men's Singles Third Round R3-2 - Roger Hookey vs Craig Christie
Thu 14 Jul 14:40 Table Tennis Men's Singles Third Round R3-3 - Johan Eriksson vs Roger Behn
Thu 14 Jul 14:40 Table Tennis Men's Singles Third Round R3-4 - Igor Kubelka vs Kjartan Eli Hentze
Thu 14 Jul 14:40 Table Tennis Men's Singles Third Round R3-5 - Petrus Brønlund vs Ola Granlund
Thu 14 Jul 14:40 Table Tennis Men's Singles Third Round R3-6 - Paul Marshall vs Scott Romeril
Thu 14 Jul 14:40 Table Tennis Men's Singles Third Round R3-7 - Jonas Hederstedt vs Alex Rorke
Thu 14 Jul 14:40 Table Tennis Men's Singles Third Round R3-8 - Trevor Lefebvre vs Phil Ogier
Thu 14 Jul 15:30 Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Second Round S v R5 - Ogier P - Morgan D vs Lindqvist B - Johansson M
Thu 14 Jul 15:30 Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Second Round W6 v W4 - Rasmussen T - Midjord S vs De Silva D - Symons C
Thu 14 Jul 15:30 Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Second Round W1 v R2 - Hentze K - Dali M vs Hunkin P - Fooks H
Thu 14 Jul 15:30 Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Second Round R3 v S - Marshall P - Marriott N vs Lundblad K - Brønlund P
Thu 14 Jul 15:30 Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Second Round S v R6 - Bruce J - Kubelka I vs Christie C - Flaws L
Thu 14 Jul 15:30 Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Second Round R1 v W2 - Briercliffe J - Callister J vs Ellis E - Buckley D
Thu 14 Jul 15:30 Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Second Round W3 v W5 - Hookey R - Thorn J vs Romeril S - Webb E
Thu 14 Jul 15:30 Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Second Round R4 v S - Teloglou L - Kavatha A vs Eriksson J - Carlsson E
Thu 14 Jul 16:10 Table Tennis Men's Doubles Second Round R5 v W6 - Brønlund P - Nielsen A vs Ellis E - Marshall P
Thu 14 Jul 16:10 Table Tennis Men's Doubles Second Round W7 v R4 - Frändfors E - Eriksson J vs Lindvall K - Lindqvist H
Thu 14 Jul 16:10 Table Tennis Men's Doubles Second Round R2 v W3 - Briercliffe J - Dagnall C vs Hentze K - Rasmussen T
Thu 14 Jul 16:10 Table Tennis Men's Doubles Second Round W4 v R6 - Christie C - Kubelka I vs Halcrow C - Mullay B
Thu 14 Jul 16:10 Table Tennis Men's Doubles Second Round R3 v W5 - Hunkin P - Lesbirel J vs Behn R - Lindqvist B
Thu 14 Jul 16:10 Table Tennis Men's Doubles Second Round R1 v R7 - Romeril S - Ogier P vs Tsakalos G - Teloglou L
Thu 14 Jul 16:50 Table Tennis Men's Singles Quarter Finals QTR-1 - Thomas Rasmussen vs Craig Christie
Thu 14 Jul 16:50 Table Tennis Men's Singles Quarter Finals QTR-2 - Johan Eriksson vs Kjartan Eli Hentze
Thu 14 Jul 16:50 Table Tennis Men's Singles Quarter Finals QTR-3 - Ola Granlund vs Scott Romeril
Thu 14 Jul 16:50 Table Tennis Men's Singles Quarter Finals QTR-4 - Alex Rorke vs Phil Ogier
Thu 14 Jul 16:50 Table Tennis Women's Singles Quarter Finals QTR-1 - Dawn Morgan vs Lynda Flaws
Thu 14 Jul 16:50 Table Tennis Women's Singles Quarter Finals QTR-2 - Claire Thomson vs Julie Thorn
Thu 14 Jul 16:50 Table Tennis Women's Singles Quarter Finals QTR-3 - Karliinannguaq Lundblad vs Catherine Symons
Thu 14 Jul 16:50 Table Tennis Women's Singles Quarter Finals QTR-4 - Josie Bruce vs Evelina Carlsson
Thu 14 Jul 17:50 Table Tennis Men's Doubles Quarter Finals QTR-1 - Hookey R - Rorke A vs Ellis E - Marshall P
Thu 14 Jul 17:50 Table Tennis Men's Doubles Quarter Finals QTR-2 - Frändfors E - Eriksson J vs Hentze K - Rasmussen T
Thu 14 Jul 17:50 Table Tennis Men's Doubles Quarter Finals QTR-3 - Christie C - Kubelka I vs Behn R - Lindqvist B
Thu 14 Jul 17:50 Table Tennis Men's Doubles Quarter Finals QTR-4 - Romeril S - Ogier P vs Granlund O - Hederstedt J
Thu 14 Jul 17:50 Table Tennis Women's Doubles Quarter Finals QTR-1 - Clark S - Flaws L vs Ferguson S - Symons C
Thu 14 Jul 17:50 Table Tennis Women's Doubles Quarter Finals QTR-2 - Ellis S - Thomson C vs Bruce J - Inkster F
Thu 14 Jul 17:50 Table Tennis Women's Doubles Quarter Finals QTR-3 - Lundblad K - Lyberth A vs Carlsson E - Schwartz E
Thu 14 Jul 17:50 Table Tennis Women's Doubles Quarter Finals QTR-4 - Mulhern M - Callister J vs Morgan D - Fooks H
Thu 14 Jul 18:00 Football Men's Football Group Stage Åland vs Falkland Islands
Thu 14 Jul 18:30 Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Quarter Finals QTR-1 - Ogier P - Morgan D vs Rasmussen T - Midjord S
Thu 14 Jul 18:30 Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Quarter Finals QTR-2 - Hentze K - Dali M vs Lundblad K - Brønlund P
Thu 14 Jul 18:30 Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Quarter Finals QTR-3 - Christie C - Flaws L vs Ellis E - Buckley D
Thu 14 Jul 18:30 Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Quarter Finals QTR-4 - Hookey R - Thorn J vs Eriksson J - Carlsson E
Fri 15 Jul 09:30 Table Tennis Men's Singles Semi Finals  
Fri 15 Jul 09:30 Table Tennis Women's Singles Semi Finals  
Fri 15 Jul 09:30 Table Tennis Men's Doubles Semi Finals  
Fri 15 Jul 09:30 Table Tennis Women's Doubles Semi Finals  
Fri 15 Jul 09:30 Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Semi Finals  
Fri 15 Jul 09:30 Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Semi Finals S-1 - Ogier P - Morgan D vs Lundblad K - Brønlund P
Fri 15 Jul 09:30 Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Semi Finals S-2 - Christie C - Flaws L vs Eriksson J - Carlsson E
Fri 15 Jul 10:00 Football Men's Football Play-offs 9th-10th Play-Off - Falkland Islands vs Orkney
Fri 15 Jul 10:00 Table Tennis Women's Doubles Semi Finals S-1 - Clark S - Flaws L vs Bruce J - Inkster F
Fri 15 Jul 10:00 Table Tennis Women's Doubles Semi Finals S-2 - Carlsson E - Schwartz E vs Morgan D - Fooks H
Fri 15 Jul 10:30 Table Tennis Men's Doubles Semi Finals S-1 - Ellis E - Marshall P vs Hentze K - Rasmussen T
Fri 15 Jul 10:30 Table Tennis Men's Doubles Semi Finals S-2 - Christie C - Kubelka I vs Romeril S - Ogier P
Fri 15 Jul 11:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Semi Finals S-1 - Dawn Morgan vs Julie Thorn
Fri 15 Jul 11:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Semi Finals S-2 - Catherine Symons vs Evelina Carlsson
Fri 15 Jul 11:50 Table Tennis Men's Singles Semi Finals S-1 - Thomas Rasmussen vs Kjartan Eli Hentze
Fri 15 Jul 11:50 Table Tennis Men's Singles Semi Finals S-2 - Ola Granlund vs Phil Ogier
Fri 15 Jul 13:30 Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Final  
Fri 15 Jul 13:30 Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Final Final - Ogier P - Morgan D vs Eriksson J - Carlsson E
Fri 15 Jul 14:00 Table Tennis Women's Doubles Final Final - Clark S - Flaws L vs Carlsson E - Schwartz E
Fri 15 Jul 14:00 Table Tennis Women's Doubles Final  
Fri 15 Jul 14:30 Table Tennis Men's Doubles Final  
Fri 15 Jul 14:30 Table Tennis Men's Doubles Final Final - Ellis E - Marshall P vs Christie C - Kubelka I
Fri 15 Jul 15:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Final Final - Dawn Morgan vs Evelina Carlsson
Fri 15 Jul 15:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Final  
Fri 15 Jul 15:30 Table Tennis Men's Singles Final  
Fri 15 Jul 15:45 Table Tennis Men's Singles Final Final - Thomas Rasmussen vs Phil Ogier