Shetland 2005 | Medal Winners
Shetland Results 2005

Shetland Results 2005

You Are In:
Home > Medals > Medal Winners
Printable version

Medal Winners

View Full Medal Table
Sport:Event:Island:
Viewing 46 Medal Winners (Page 1 of 1)
Sport:   All Event:   All Island:   Bermuda
SportEventCompetitorIslandMedal
Cycling Men's Individual Road Race Geri Mewett Bermuda Gold
Cycling Men's Team Road Race Bermuda Bermuda Silver
Cycling Women's Individual Road Race Deanna McMullen Bermuda Bronze
Cycling Women's Individual Time Trial Lynn Patchett Bermuda Gold
Cycling Women's Individual Town Centre Criterium Lynn Patchett Bermuda Gold
Cycling Women's Team Road Race Bermuda Bermuda Silver
Cycling Women's Time Trial Team Award Bermuda Bermuda Gold
Football Women's Football Bermuda Bermuda Bronze
Golf Ladies Individual Laura Robinson Bermuda Gold
Golf Ladies Individual Ebonie Burgess Bermuda Silver
Golf Ladies' Team Event Bermuda Bermuda Silver
Golf Men’s Individual Andrew Fraser Hunt Bermuda Bronze
Golf Men's Team Event Bermuda Bermuda Bronze
Gymnastics Team Floor & Vault Women's Bermuda Bermuda Silver
Gymnastics Team Floor Women's Bermuda Bermuda Silver
Gymnastics Team Vault Women's Bermuda Bermuda Silver
Gymnastics Women Set Floor Kalena Astwood Bermuda Gold
Gymnastics Women Set Floor Kaisey Griffith Bermuda Bronze
Gymnastics Women Set Floor and Vault Kaisey Griffith Bermuda Gold
Gymnastics Women Set Floor and Vault Kalena Astwood Bermuda Bronze
Gymnastics Women Set Vault Kaisey Griffith Bermuda Gold
Gymnastics Women Set Vault Kristin Heyliger Bermuda Bronze
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Asymmetric Bars Kaisey Griffith Bermuda Gold
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Asymmetric Bars Caitlyn Mello Bermuda Silver
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Asymmetric Bars Kristin Heyliger Bermuda Bronze
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Beam Kaisey Griffith Bermuda Gold
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Beam Kristin Heyliger Bermuda Silver
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Beam Kalena Astwood Bermuda Bronze
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Floor Caitlyn Mello Bermuda Gold
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Floor Kalena Astwood Bermuda Silver
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Vault Kaisey Griffith Bermuda Gold
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Vault Kalena Astwood Bermuda Bronze
Gymnastics Women's Floor & Vault Team Individuals Kristin Heyliger Bermuda Silver
Gymnastics Women's Floor & Vault Team Individuals Casey Lopes Bermuda Silver
Gymnastics Women's SET Overall Individual Kaisey Griffith Bermuda Gold
Gymnastics Women's SET Overall Individual Caitlyn Mello Bermuda Silver
Gymnastics Women's SET Overall Individual Kristin Heyliger Bermuda Bronze
Sailing Laser Radial Rig Sara Lane Pantovic Bermuda Gold
Sailing Laser Standard Rig Brett Wright Bermuda Gold
Sailing Sailing Team Event Bermuda Bermuda Silver
Squash Men's Doubles Kyme N - Stout J Bermuda Gold
Squash Men's Singles Nicholas Kyme Bermuda Bronze
Squash Men's Singles James Stout Bermuda Bronze
Squash Mixed Doubles Kyme N - Martin L Bermuda Silver
Squash Team Event Bermuda Bermuda Bronze
Volleyball Men's Volleyball Bermuda Bermuda Silver