Shetland 2005 | Medal Winners
Shetland Results 2005

Shetland Results 2005

You Are In:
Home > Medals > Medal Winners
Printable version

Medal Winners

View Full Medal Table
Sport:Event:Island:
Viewing 93 Medal Winners (Page 1 of 2)
Sport:   All Event:   All Island:   Jersey
SportEventCompetitorIslandMedal
Archery Compound Head to Head Team Knockout Jersey Jersey Bronze
Archery Men's Compound Head to Head Knockout Heath Perrett Jersey Silver
Archery Single FITA Compound Team Jersey Jersey Bronze
Archery Single FITA Men's Compound Heath Perrett Jersey Silver
Archery Single FITA Women's Compound Angela Perrett Jersey Silver
Archery Single FITA Women's Recurve Karen Daw Jersey Gold
Archery Women's Compound Head to Head Knockout Angela Perrett Jersey Bronze
Athletics 100m Hurdles Women Claire Lidster Jersey Gold
Athletics 110m Hurdles Men Simon Phelan Jersey Silver
Athletics 110m Hurdles Men Peter Irving Jersey Bronze
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Women Jersey Jersey Silver
Athletics 400m Hurdles Men Peter Irving Jersey Gold
Athletics 400m Hurdles Women Claire Lidster Jersey Silver
Athletics Half Marathon Team Women Jersey Jersey Gold
Athletics Half Marathon Women Lisa Fox Jersey Silver
Athletics Hammer Throw Women Michelle Ryan Jersey Silver
Athletics High Jump Men Simon Phelan Jersey Silver
Athletics Triple Jump Men Paul Dingle Jersey Silver
Badminton Men's Doubles Kriel A - Cotillard C Jersey Gold
Badminton Mixed Doubles Agathangelou M - Cotillard C Jersey Gold
Badminton Mixed Doubles Kriel A - Coombs-Goodfellow K Jersey Bronze
Badminton Team Event Jersey Jersey Gold
Badminton Women's Doubles Agathangelou M - Coombs-Goodfellow K Jersey Gold
Badminton Women's Singles Marianna Agathangelou Jersey Gold
Badminton Women's Singles Kimberley Ashton Jersey Bronze
Cycling Men's Individual Mountain Bike Criterium James Patterson Jersey Bronze
Cycling Men's Individual Mountain Bike Cross Country James Patterson Jersey Bronze
Cycling Men's Individual Time Trial Sam Firby Jersey Bronze
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium Sam Firby Jersey Silver
Cycling Men's Team Mountain Bike Cross Country Jersey Jersey Bronze
Cycling Men's Team Road Race Jersey Jersey Bronze
Cycling Men's Time Trial Team Award Jersey Jersey Silver
Cycling Women's Team Road Race Jersey Jersey Bronze
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual Pommel Ben Frith Jersey Gold
Gymnastics Men's Floor & Vault Team Individuals Ben Frith Jersey Gold
Gymnastics Team Floor & Vault Men's Jersey Jersey Bronze
Gymnastics Team Floor Men's Jersey Jersey Bronze
Gymnastics Team Vault Men's Jersey Jersey Gold
Indoor Bowls Men's Fours Jersey Jersey Silver
Indoor Bowls Men's Pairs Birch M - Videgrain M Jersey Bronze
Indoor Bowls Men's Singles William Waymouth Jersey Bronze
Indoor Bowls Men's Team Event Jersey Jersey Bronze
Indoor Bowls Women's Fours Jersey Jersey Bronze
Indoor Bowls Women's Pairs Le Marquand M - Vowden E Jersey Bronze
Sailboarding Individual Event Michael Millar Jersey Silver
Sailing Laser Radial Rig David Carter Jersey Silver
Sailing Laser Standard Rig Jeffrey Speller Jersey Silver
Sailing Laser Standard Rig Joel Lucas Jersey Bronze
Sailing Sailing Team Event Jersey Jersey Gold
Shooting Air Pistol Men's Pair's Bernard D - Blake B Jersey Bronze
< Previous Next >