Shetland 2005 | Medal Winners
Shetland Results 2005

Shetland Results 2005

You Are In:
Home > Medals > Medal Winners
Printable version

Medal Winners

View Full Medal Table
Sport:Event:Island:
Viewing 92 Medal Winners (Page 1 of 2)
Sport:   All Event:   All Island:   Isle of Man
SportEventCompetitorIslandMedal
Archery Single FITA Women's Compound Jane Moore Isle of Man Gold
Archery Single FITA Women's Recurve Helen Wolstencroft Isle of Man Bronze
Archery Women's Compound Head to Head Knockout Jane Moore Isle of Man Gold
Archery Women's Compound Head to Head Knockout Joy Gough Isle of Man Silver
Archery Women's Recurve Head to Head Knockout Louise Glover Isle of Man Silver
Athletics 1,500m Men Keith Gerrard Isle of Man Silver
Athletics 100m Hurdles Women Hannah Riley Isle of Man Silver
Athletics 3000m SteepleChase Men John Halagan Isle of Man Silver
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Women Isle of Man Isle of Man Silver
Athletics 400m Hurdles Women Hannah Riley Isle of Man Gold
Athletics 400m Hurdles Women Rachael Kelly Isle of Man Bronze
Athletics 5,000m Men Keith Gerrard Isle of Man Silver
Athletics Half Marathon Team Men Isle of Man Isle of Man Silver
Athletics High Jump Men Martin Aram Isle of Man Gold
Athletics High Jump Women Hollie Bass Isle of Man Bronze
Athletics Shot Put Women Louise Kneen Isle of Man Silver
Athletics Triple Jump Men Phil Riley Isle of Man Bronze
Cycling Men's Individual Mountain Bike Criterium Andrew Roche Isle of Man Gold
Cycling Men's Individual Mountain Bike Cross Country Andrew Roche Isle of Man Gold
Cycling Men's Individual Road Race Mark Kelly Isle of Man Silver
Cycling Men's Individual Road Race Ashley Whipp Isle of Man Bronze
Cycling Men's Individual Time Trial Andrew Roche Isle of Man Gold
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium Mark Kelly Isle of Man Gold
Cycling Men's Team Mountain Bike Cross Country Isle of Man Isle of Man Gold
Cycling Men's Team Road Race Isle of Man Isle of Man Gold
Cycling Men's Time Trial Team Award Isle of Man Isle of Man Gold
Cycling Women's Individual Road Race Claire Moore Isle of Man Gold
Cycling Women's Individual Road Race Cayley Ennett Isle of Man Silver
Cycling Women's Individual Town Centre Criterium Claire Moore Isle of Man Silver
Cycling Women's Team Road Race Isle of Man Isle of Man Gold
Cycling Women's Time Trial Team Award Isle of Man Isle of Man Silver
Golf Men’s Individual Kevin Moore Isle of Man Gold
Golf Men's Team Event Isle of Man Isle of Man Gold
Gymnastics Men Set Floor Joseph Smith Isle of Man Gold
Gymnastics Men Set Floor Alex Hedges Isle of Man Silver
Gymnastics Men Set Floor and Vault Joseph Smith Isle of Man Gold
Gymnastics Men Set Floor and Vault Alex Hedges Isle of Man Silver
Gymnastics Men Set Vault Alex Hedges Isle of Man Silver
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual Floor Joseph Smith Isle of Man Gold
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual Floor Alex Hedges Isle of Man Bronze
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual High Bar Alex Hedges Isle of Man Gold
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual Parallel Bars Mukunda Measuria Isle of Man Silver
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual Pommel Graham Furner Isle of Man Silver
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual Pommel Alex Hedges Isle of Man Silver
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual Rings Alex Hedges Isle of Man Gold
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual Rings Graham Furner Isle of Man Silver
Gymnastics Men's Floor & Vault Team Individuals Joseph Smith Isle of Man Bronze
Gymnastics Men's SET Individual Vault Alex Hedges Isle of Man Gold
Gymnastics Men's SET Individual Vault Joseph Smith Isle of Man Silver
Gymnastics Men's SET Overall Individual Alex Hedges Isle of Man Gold
< Previous Next >